Registrovaní účastníci

– Zoznam registrovaných sa aktualizuje –

Alojz Androvič, CVTI SR
Emília Antolíková, Prešovský samosprávny kraj
Eva Augustínová, Žilinská univerzita v Žiline
Pavol Baťalík, Abib
Anna Berthotyová, Krajská knižnica v Žiline
Libuša Bodnárová, UVIK UVLF Košice
Radek Budzichowski, Clarivate Analytics
Katarzyna Czerwinska, Wolters Kluwer
Miroslav Čapkovič, CVTI SR
Marek Čopjak, TUKE UK
Jitka Dobbersteinová, CVTI SR
Lenka Duchoňová, Univerzita Komenského v Bratislave
Jozef Dzivák, CVTI SR
Daniela Džuganová, Univerzitná knižnica UPJŠ v Košiciach
Michal Ennert, TUKE UK
Marcela Feriančeková, Liptovská knižnica Gašpara Fejérpataky-Belopotockého
Valéria Ferková, Štátna vedecká knižnica v Prešove
Tomáš Fiala, CVTI SR
Monika Garčárová, UVIK UVLF Košice
Tomasz Gruszkowski, Poľská národná knižnica
Daniela Gondová, Univerzita Komenského, Bratislava
Ján Gyulai, Rímskokatolícka cirkev Biskupstvo BB
Mária Halienová, Štátna vedecká knižnica v Prešove
Daniela Hilčíková, Trenčiansky samosprávny kraj
David Horký, Clarivate Analytics
Martin Hromada, Žilinský samosprávny kraj
Iveta Hurná, Knižnica pre mládež mesta Košice
Marián Hvolka, CVTI SR
Dana Karulová, Slovenská národná galéria
Jana Kasáková, CVTI SR
Mikuláš Kevély, CVTI SR
Jitka Kmeťová, Slovenská ekonomická knižnica
Jana Knežová, Úrad Košického samosprávneho kraja
Andrej Kožuch, Slovenská chemická knižnica
Michelle Kožuchová, Slovenská chemická knižnica
Darina Kráľová, Univerzitná knižnica UCM v Trnave
Ján Krištof, Štátna vedecká knižnica v Košiciach
Radka Křivánková, Emerald
Alena Kulíková, Microform
Lucia Lacika, Úrad splnomocnenca vlády SR pre rozvoj občianskej spoločnosti
Ondrej Látka, TUKE UK
Jacek Lewinson, De Gruyter
Jarmila Majerová, Žilinská univerzita v Žiline
Iveta Michalková, Okresná knižnica Dávida Gutgesela, Bardejov
Michaela Mikušková, Univerzitná knižnica UMB
Helena Mlejová, Mestská knižnica v Bratislave
Veronika Murgašová, Žilinská univerzita v Žiline
Monika Naštická, Podtatranská knižnica v Poprade
Lucia Nižníková, Univerzitná knižnica UMB
Skarlet Ondrejčáková, Úrad splnomocnenca vlády SR pre rozvoj občianskej spoločnosti
Štepán Petruš, EBSCO
Andrea Pitoňáková, Slovenská ekonomická knižnica
Alexander Poláčik, Štátna vedecká knižnica v Banskej Bystrici
Radoslav Ragač, Ministertvo kultúry SR
Michal Sliacky, CVTI SR
Blanka Snopková, Štátna vedecká knižnica v Banskej Bystrici
Erich Stračina, STU Bratislava
Nina Suskevičová, Suweco
Ladislav Svršek, Albertina icome Bratislava
Pavel Synek, EBSCO
Katarína Šušoliaková, Krajská knižnica v Žiline
Jens Thorhauge, Thorhauge Consulting
Norbert Végh, SKN Levoča
Silvia Zárišová, Slovenská chemická knižnica
Martina Zubčeková, Krajská knižnica v Žiline